Hall of Fame

Historical Alliance Rankings

Beta 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8a | 0.8b | 0.8c | 0.8d | 0.8e | 0.8f | 0.8g

Beta 0.8g

October 20th, 2006 - December 22nd, 2006
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Legions of Perkele14250,732,87917,909,491
2The Confederate Legion1258,482,4534,873,537
3Shen al Calhar2125,680,2211,284,011
4Brotherhood of Nod1617,465,3771,091,586
5Muihtil1217,235,8991,436,324
6Church of Cistral1214,948,6521,245,721
7Mystic Shadows94,956,320550,702
8alliance of nebs72,643,685377,669

Beta 0.8f

July 21st, 2006 - September 22nd, 2006
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Band of Brothers988,047,5459,783,060
2The Banana Fightingforce1856,523,4233,140,190
3FVC Guardians1843,826,5232,434,806
4Muihtil1418,600,4571,328,604
5Devils From Above1618,470,8841,154,430
6Tax Shelter1714,706,743865,102
7TEAMAKIRA113,446,224313,293
8Shadow's Army102,953295

Beta 0.8e

March 10th, 2006 - May 12th, 2006
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Legio Nova Invicta22129,996,0075,908,909
2Lithium2441,886,8951,745,287
3Shen al Calhar2437,732,9341,572,205
4Omega Squadron3223,172,196724,131
5Tax Shelter1711,272,687663,099
6TEAMAKIRA63,728,746621,457
7The Horsemen82,638,139329,767

Beta 0.8d

October 23rd, 2005 - December 23rd, 2005
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1House Camelot25271,608,22710,864,329
2Lithium24130,902,4225,454,267
3CognitiveDissonance1994,280,7044,962,142
4C.C.I.B.A.2144,040,3262,001,833
5Shen al'Calhar2041,022,5952,051,129
6The Elite Imperial Armada1911,126,905585,626
7Free136,810,672523,897
8Rome71,297,825185,403
9Dominatis Lionis8751,70593,963

Beta 0.8c

July 25th, 2005 - September 25th, 2005
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1House Camelot19263,776,55513,188,827
2Alliance of gods1978,273,4754,119,656
3Shen al Calhar2160,645,8162,887,896
4Family1431,512,3082,250,879
5Slyan Tulshar1620,261,1441,350,742
6Deguchi1015,176,2991,517,629
7C.C.I.B.A.815,001,9202,143,131
8Unkown soldiers109,893,207989,320
9Garazion Federation of Planets63,266,579544,429
10Universal Gaurd103,224,473322,447
11Rulers of Heaven and Earth72,077,504296,786
12DarkStar400

Beta 0.8b

Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1House Camelot20332,819,06016,640,953
2Band of Brothers13129,928,6479,994,511
3Retributional Overture1053,067,6705,306,767
4Lithium2150,623,6242,410,648
5Shen al Calhar1637,276,1602,329,760
6Slyan Tulshar1629,889,2531,868,078
7Disciples of War1925,056,2401,318,749
8The Universal Navy1719,829,2661,166,427
9Galatic Republic1211,340,068945,005
10Planetary League129,092,196757,683
11C.C.I.B.A.137,876,306605,869
12Society of the Outlaws96,726,355747,372
13Elite Imperial Armada136,339,107487,623

Beta 0.8a

December 11th, 2004 - March 13th, 2005
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Lithium31609,040,58719,646,470
2House Camelot33454,113,95213,761,028
3Shen al'Calhar32131,443,0544,107,595
4Sol Dominion2367,944,2062,954,095
5Halo3348,295,0121,463,485
6Slyan Tulshar2923,594,049813,587
7Brotherhood Of War2221,421,625973,710
8Black Warriors1313,167,5951,012,891
9Macarrones Siderales1310,785,879829,683
10Spaceballs87,301,981912,747
11Hyrule83,695,915461,989
12Ildenian Irregulars83,654,713456,839
13Lords of Neo Ebony72,107,373301,053
14Starfleet81,525,800190,725
15Call to Arms9733,33881,482

Beta 0.8

June 4th (sign-ups) - September 3rd, 2004
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Iluminata Imperium24934,632,92538,943,038
2Defenders of Terra25850,916,39734,036,655
3Macarrones Siderales13134,890,25410,376,173
4Lithium3496,000,6492,823,548
5Venganza Hispana2969,650,9162,401,755
6Shen al Calhar2336,128,2461,570,793
7Followers of the Path1026,336,1862,633,618
8Guardians of the Light2025,991,6591,299,582
9Brotherhood Of War2624,815,627954,447
10Space Orcs1618,451,8961,153,243
11Dragon Regulars Part II1211,364,829947,069
12Pandora's Box1310,392,917799,455
13Imperial Consortium1310,014,478770,344
14The Elite Imperial Armada149,590,518685,037
15Moral Decay106,113,495611,349
16Alliance Rebels145,824,443416,031
17Hells Angels95,237,299581,922
18the knights of the republic125,080,938423,411
19Chaos & Terror64,928,529821,421
20Brood Hampsters64,653,791775,631
21Dark Brotherhood84,445,027555,628
22Utopian Warlords64,288,434714,739
23Brazilis84,054,528506,816
24The family133,012,177231,705
25OullawedWarloards52,821,611564,322
26Shadow Midst Ancestry62,793,376465,562
27Red Alliance62,743,854457,309
28Minion's of the Dark One62,666,408444,401
29Shadows in the Night52,630,412526,082
30war & hate72,539,038362,719
31Sic Vis Pacem Parebellum51,767,694353,538
32Angels of Death6820,680136,780

Beta 0.7

January 23rd (sign-ups) - April 23rd, 2004
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Defenders of Imperium293,879,621,507133,780,051
2The Guild322,265,897,69870,809,303
3Band of Brothers51,012,283,434202,456,686
4Shen al Calhar24263,538,04310,980,751
5Smurf Squad7249,864,62935,694,947
6Brotherhood of War2896,738,1243,454,933
7Dark Brotherhood1187,940,4857,994,589
8Galaxia2170,152,9423,340,616
9Xero Tolerance1241,515,2373,459,603
10Freedom Guard2034,634,5371,731,726
11The Road Docs Society731,684,0474,526,292
12Sword of Damocles828,135,1383,516,892
13Doom Inc.924,331,0222,703,446
14Federation United718,706,7212,672,388
15AlianzaHispana2818,017,548643,483
16Axis of Evil917,310,4541,923,383
17Charr1414,646,2471,046,160
18Dark Imperuim Union611,486,7531,914,458
19GHOST510,006,8002,001,360
20Remnants of the Dead99,835,9871,092,887
21Messengers of Chaos106,617,270661,727
22Goverment Of Empires85,601,348700,168
23Axis Of Good84,979,764622,470
24Neraka´s Paladines74,311,752615,964
25The Black Company73,232,710461,815
26Kung Pow Warriors72,409,721344,245
27elements51,856,437371,287
28The Dragon Regulars5796,602159,320

Beta 0.6

October 20th (sign-ups) - December 23rd, 2003
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Legions of Perkele22329,561,44314,980,065
2Band of Brothers2475,126,4773,130,269
3Lithium2237,288,8601,694,948
4Order of the Black Phoenix1520,161,7921,344,119
5Iluminata Imperium2419,119,772796,657
6Union of Freed Planets2515,329,049613,161
7United Titans1814,856,130825,340
8Hijos de la Noche2513,254,360530,174
9Federation of Light218,879,762422,845
10Alliance of Superpowers157,149,848476,656
11United Republic Of Mèçion 5205,416,791270,839
12Small Powers94,138,756459,861
13Endless83,838,449479,806
14Union of Democratic Planets93,837,979426,442
15Eternal Darknesss103,627,770362,777
16brotherhood of java63,436,731572,788
17Galaxy Corps103,397,633339,763
18Dark Brother Hood72,755,136393,590
19United Socialists132,713,829208,756
20The Jolly Alliance82,645,013330,626
21DARK WING102,436,454243,645
22Masamune61,979,705329,950
23The Brotherhood of Fire51,897,114379,422
24The War Lords51,668,732333,746
25Rebel United111,608,724146,247
26Zions101,219,077121,907
27Fire warriors9889,86998,874
28Arreyan Republic7710,777101,539

Beta 0.5

Summer 2003
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Old Phartes Alliance2896,409,4093,443,193
2The Order of Seven4191,438,9992,230,219
3The Church of Cistral3067,432,6562,247,755
4The Uprising1728,575,7951,680,929
5United Earth Alliance379,024,783243,913
6Freedom Systems Coalition196,718,451353,602
7LDK244,438,850184,952
8The crazy greeks264,413,676169,756
9Galaxy Alliance153,274,316218,287
10The Global Defense Initiative142,832,061202,290
11Ruff Ryders132,050,072157,697
12Guardians101,994,512199,451
13Rebellions91,980,583220,064
14Deguchi101,869,844186,984
15BAHRAM111,560,052141,822
16Revolution6912,007152,001
17Federation of Light6858,095143,015
18The Lost Empires9823,58191,509
19The Enclave6565,88094,313
20Vampire Bats8487,62060,952

Beta 0.4

Spring 2003
Rank Alliance Members Total Score Average Score
1Legions of Perkele23851,694,70337,030,204
2Dark Federation3556,883,3671,625,239
3Alliance Union3756,641,9581,530,863
4Order of Seven2142,639,8642,030,469
5Shen al´Calhar1541,611,7132,774,114
6Deguchi1431,859,8572,275,704
7Freedom Guard1126,741,9152,431,083
8Blue steel1526,552,5791,770,171
9Inferno League923,954,3222,661,591
10Imperial Consortium723,001,6203,285,945
11Jive1018,256,1491,825,614
12Republica de Katartha916,004,7041,778,300
13Galaxy-Defenders811,361,5911,420,198
14FOX HOUND1610,801,473675,092
15Army of Darkness87,952,813994,101
16Freedom Systems Coalition87,470,770933,846
17Sith House76,858,882979,840
18The Watchers75,410,041772,863
19Da Free Lance Crew104,558,311455,831
20The Matrix104,380,561438,056
21Sons of Fire54,177,533835,506
22Tirna goth94,018,851446,539
23The unbrakable53,496,707699,341
24Blizzard93,253,683361,520
25Forbidden X72,991,269427,324
26legion on the zodiacs52,599,736519,947
27Heven for Gods62,238,102373,017
28Galactic Rulers61,930,409321,734
29UNSC71,764,113252,016
30Fight Club71,595,977227,996
31One Eighty-Two51,455,838291,167
32Federation of Light71,326,226189,460
33The Global Defense Initiative9433,36648,151
34Black Knights5319,06863,813
35The iliad5205,58041,116

Beta 0.3

Early 2003
Rank Alliance Members Total Score
1Lithium27185,756,424
2Dark Federation2929,794,420
3JFK2817,632,522
4The Order of Seven1116,678,754
5Freedom Guard1012,931,319
6Inferno League911,720,972
7Bündnis der Zerstörung127,915,509
8Double Death Rate95,122,870
9Defiance114,916,307
10Sons of Chaos64,680,356
11sony164,663,636
12The Imperial Consortium74,019,795
13Republic of Joint Systems73,814,195
14Flamin Wings53,092,472
15Shen al´Calhar142,925,841
16FOX HOUND92,740,084
17Infernal Teddy Bear Legion122,576,920
18The Angels of Doom61,910,036
19Alliance of Stik101,751,282
V:5 January 7, 2007, 8:21 am - NighTi
This version is 97.82% similar to V: 4
Admin login:
Login:   Pass: